HW SGNR EXP (14711) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HW SGNR EXP [14711] for 24 January 2018.
Currently HW SGNR EXP [14711] has Not Started from HARIDWAR JN [HW] (On Time)   Refresh

HW SGNR EXP [14711] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 15:13 15:13 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
YJUD 16:33 16:33 Right Time
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 16:41 16:41 Right Time
BARARA [RAA] 16:59 16:59 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 17:48 17:48 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 18:08 18:08 Right Time
PATIALA [PTA] 18:34 18:34 Right Time
NABHA [NBA] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
DHURI JN [DUI] 19:42 19:42 Right Time
BARNALA [BNN] 20:08 20:08 Right Time
TAPA [TAPA] 20:29 20:29 Right Time
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 20:44 20:44 Right Time
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 21:59 21:59 Right Time
MALOUT [MOT] 22:17 22:17 Right Time
ABOHAR [ABS] 22:51 22:51 Right Time
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given