RJY PASS/77293 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] (Delayed by 1 hour 26 mins) Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 14:45 15:30 45 mins late
VENDRA [VND] 14:55 15:40 45 mins late
LKSH 15:00 15:45 45 mins late
ARAVALLI [AVLI] 15:05 15:50 45 mins late
MANCHILI [MCLE] 15:12 15:57 45 mins late
ATTILI [AL] 15:17 16:02 45 mins late
RELANGI [RLG] 15:24 16:09 45 mins late
VPU 15:29 16:14 45 mins late
TANUKU [TNKU] 15:36 16:20 44 mins late
STVA 15:43 16:27 44 mins late
KALDHARI [KLDI] 15:50 16:52 1 hr 2 mins late
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] Departed 16:09 17:35 1 hr 26 mins late
CHAGALLU [CU] 16:18 17:42 1 hr 24 mins late
PASIVEDALA [PSDA] 16:23 17:47 1 hr 24 mins late
KOVVUR [KVR] 16:29 17:53 1 hr 24 mins late
GODAVARI [GVN] 16:38 17:57 1 hr 19 mins late
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Jul 2018 17:35