RJY PASS - 57321 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train RJY PASS - 57321

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RJY PASS [57321] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 14:45 RT
VENDRA [VND] 14:55 RT
LKSH 15:00 RT
ARAVALLI [AVLI] 15:05 RT
MANCHILI [MCLE] 15:12 RT
ATTILI [AL] 15:17 RT
RELANGI [RLG] 15:24 RT
VPU 15:29 RT
TANUKU [TNKU] 15:36 RT
STVA 15:43 RT
KALDHARI [KLDI] 15:50 RT
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 16:09 RT
CHAGALLU [CU] 16:18 RT
PASIVEDALA [PSDA] 16:23 RT
KOVVUR [KVR] 16:29 RT
GODAVARI [GVN] 16:38 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: