RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP/17017 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 05:25 RT
WANKANER JN [WKR] 06:13 RT
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 07:17 RT
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 08:31 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 10:00 RT
NADIAD JN [ND] 10:51 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 11:11 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 12:02 RT
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 13:03 RT
SURAT [ST] 14:35 RT
VALSAD [BL] 15:28 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 15:53 RT
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 18:30 RT
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 18:55 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 19:45 RT
KARJAT [KJT] 20:30 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 21:20 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 22:30 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 23:55 RT
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 03:00 RT
GULBARGA [GR] 04:53 RT
WADI [WADI] 06:00 RT
CHITTAPUR [CT] 06:25 RT
SERAM [SEM] 06:40 RT
TANDUR [TDU] 07:00 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 09:27 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: