RJPB-SGRL LINK EXP. (23348) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RJPB-SGRL LINK EXP. [23348] for 16 January 2018.
Currently RJPB-SGRL LINK EXP. [23348] is Running and Departed from KARAILA ROAD JN [KRLR] (Delayed by 2 hour 40 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 03:20 03:55 35 mins late
GARHWA [GHQ] 03:32 04:12 40 mins late
MERALGRAM [MQX] 03:46 04:26 40 mins late
RAMNA [RMF] 03:55 04:37 42 mins late
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 04:10 05:01 51 mins late
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM] 04:25 05:19 54 mins late
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN] 04:50 05:44 54 mins late
RENUKUT [RNQ] 05:20 06:12 52 mins late
CHOPAN [CPU] 06:58 08:40 1 hr 42 mins late
OBRA DAM [OBR] 07:20 09:09 1 hr 49 mins late
KARAILA ROAD JN [KRLR] Departed (No Stoppage) 08:10 10:44 2 hr 40 mins late
SINGRAULI [SGRL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 10:47