Live Running Status of train RJPB-SGRL LINK EXP/23348 | Spot Your Train RJPB-SGRL LINK EXP/23348

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 03:20 RT
GARHWA [GHQ] 03:32 RT
MERALGRAM [MQX] 03:46 RT
RAMNA [RMF] 03:55 RT
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 04:10 RT
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM] 04:25 RT
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN] 04:50 RT
RENUKUT [RNQ] 05:20 RT
CHOPAN [CPU] 06:58 RT
OBRA DAM [OBR] 07:20 RT
SINGRAULI [SGRL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: