Indian Railways Train PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS [18623] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS [18623] for 24 November 2017.
Currently PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS [18623] has Not Started from PATNA JN [PNBE] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 21:30 21:30 RT
PUNPUN [PPN] 21:49 21:49 RT
NADWAN [NDW] 21:59 21:59 RT
TAREGNA [TEA] 22:09 22:09 RT
NADAUJ [NDU] 22:18 22:18 RT
JEHANABAD [JHD] 22:35 22:35 RT
TEHTA [THA] 22:46 22:46 RT
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 22:54 22:54 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 00:55 00:55 RT
PAHARPUR [PRP] 01:23 01:23 RT
GUJHANDI [GJD] 01:57 01:57 RT
KODERMA [KQR] 02:09 02:09 RT
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 02:45 02:45 RT
PARASNATH [PNME] 03:08 03:08 RT
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 04:15 04:15 RT
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 04:46 04:46 RT
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 05:25 05:25 RT
PUNDHAG [PNW] 05:43 05:43 RT
KOTSHILA [KSX] 05:58 05:58 RT
JHALIDA [JAA] 06:12 06:12 RT
MURI [MURI] 06:36 06:36 RT
SILLI [SLF] 06:51 06:51 RT
TATISILWAI [TIS] 07:45 07:45 RT
NAMKON [NKM] 07:55 07:55 RT
RANCHI [RNC] 08:20 08:20 RT
HATIA [HTE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given