PATNA-ISLAMPUR EXPRESS (18696) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PATNA-ISLAMPUR EXPRESS [18696] for 20 January 2018.
PATNA-ISLAMPUR EXPRESS [18696] has Reached Destination (ISLAMPUR [IPR]) (Delayed by 50 mins)   Refresh

PATNA-ISLAMPUR EXPRESS [18696] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 07:50 08:10 20 mins late
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 08:07 08:24 17 mins late
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 08:16 09:08 52 mins late
FATWA [FUT] 08:36 09:45 1 hr 9 mins late
DANIYAWAN BZR H [DNWH] 08:48 09:56 1 hr 8 mins late
HILSA [HIL] 09:09 10:30 1 hr 21 mins late
EKANGARSARAI [EKR] 09:23 10:43 1 hr 20 mins late
ISLAMPUR [IPR] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 11:06