RJPB INDB EXPRES (19322) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RJPB INDB EXPRES [19322] for 23 January 2018.
19322 does not start on Tuesday from source station RJPB   Refresh

RJPB INDB EXPRES [19322] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 11:10 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 11:35 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 15:09 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 16:00 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 16:54 Right Time
AKBARPUR [ABP] 17:56 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 19:00 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 22:55 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 00:40 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 02:17 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 04:50 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 07:10 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 09:45 Right Time
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 11:03 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 13:05 Right Time
DEWAS [DWX] 13:54 Right Time
INDORE JN BG [INDB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: