63135 / RHA - LGL PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 63135 / RHA - LGL PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RHA - LGL PASSENGER [63135] for 27 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 13:15 RT
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 13:21 RT
BIRNAGAR [BIJ] 13:24 RT
TAHERPUR [THP] 13:27 RT
BADKULLA [BDZ] 13:32 RT
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 13:47 RT
BAHADURPUR [BPD] 13:53 RT
DHUBULIA [DHU] 13:59 RT
MURAGACHA [MGM] 14:06 RT
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 14:14 RT
SONADANGA [SVH] 14:20 RT
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 14:28 RT
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 14:34 RT
PLASSEY [PLY] 14:41 RT
SIRAJNAGAR H [SRJN] 14:47 RT
REJINAGAR [REJ] 14:52 RT
BELDANGA [BEB] 15:04 RT
BHABTA [BFT] 15:11 RT
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 15:25 RT
NEW BALARAMPUR [NBPH] 15:29 RT
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 15:37 RT
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 15:42 RT
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 15:48 RT
JIAGANJ [JJG] 15:56 RT
SUBARNAMRIGI [SBNM] 16:02 RT
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 16:09 RT
PIRTALA [PRTL] 16:14 RT
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 16:21 RT
LALGOLA [LGL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: