63131 / RHA-LGL MEMU LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 63131 / RHA-LGL MEMU LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RHA-LGL MEMU LOCAL [63131] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 05:00 RT
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 05:06 RT
BIRNAGAR [BIJ] 05:10 RT
TAHERPUR [THP] 05:13 RT
BADKULLA [BDZ] 05:18 RT
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 05:35 RT
BAHADURPUR [BPD] 05:42 RT
DHUBULIA [DHU] 05:47 RT
MURAGACHA [MGM] 05:53 RT
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 06:03 RT
SONADANGA [SVH] 06:09 RT
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 06:17 RT
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 06:23 RT
PLASSEY [PLY] 06:30 RT
REJINAGAR [REJ] 06:59 RT
BELDANGA [BEB] 07:10 RT
BHABTA [BFT] 07:17 RT
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 07:33 RT
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 07:55 RT
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 08:00 RT
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 08:07 RT
JIAGANJ [JJG] 08:15 RT
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 08:26 RT
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 08:36 RT
LALGOLA [LGL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: