RHA-GXD LOCAL (31757) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RHA-GXD LOCAL [31757] for 17 January 2018.
Currently RHA-GXD LOCAL [31757] has Not Started from RANAGHAT JN [RHA] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
BNKA 19:48 19:48 Right Time
PNCB 19:50 19:50 Right Time
AG 19:53 19:53 Right Time
BHGH 19:57 19:57 Right Time
BHNA 20:01 20:01 Right Time
BGL 20:04 20:04 Right Time
MYHT 20:08 20:08 Right Time
TNX 20:11 20:11 Right Time
MIJ 20:16 20:16 Right Time
BPN 20:21 20:21 Right Time
HRSR 20:24 20:24 Right Time
GEDE [GEDE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given