33729 / RHA - BNJ LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 33729 / RHA - BNJ LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RHA - BNJ LOCAL [33729] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 16:34 RT
CPHT 16:37 RT
NBRN 16:40 RT
GGP 16:44 RT
MAJ 16:54 RT
AKIP 16:58 RT
GN 17:02 RT
STBB 17:07 RT
BNJ Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: