33713 / RHA - BNJ LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 33713 / RHA - BNJ LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RHA - BNJ LOCAL [33713] for 21 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 06:22 RT
CPHT 06:25 RT
NBRN 06:28 RT
GGP 06:32 RT
MAJ 06:42 RT
AKIP 06:46 RT
GN 06:50 RT
STBB 06:55 RT
BNJ Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: