RHA - BNJ LOCAL/33713 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 06:22 RT
CPHT 06:25 RT
NBRN 06:28 RT
GGP 06:32 RT
MAJ 06:42 RT
AKIP 06:46 RT
GN 06:50 RT
STBB 06:55 RT
BNJ Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: