RGDA-BZA PASS/57272 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 15:15 RT
JIMIDIPETA [JMPT] 15:32 RT
KUNERU [KNRT] 15:42 RT
GUMADA [GMDA] 15:53 RT
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 16:07 RT
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 16:15 RT
NARSIPURAM HALT [NSX] 16:22 RT
SITANAGARAM [SNM] 16:32 RT
BOBBILI [VBL] 16:50 RT
DONKINAVALASA [DNV] 17:04 RT
KOMATIPALLI [KMX] 17:17 RT
GAJAPATINAGARAM [GPI] 17:29 RT
GARUDUBILLI [GRBL] 17:41 RT
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 18:05 RT
KORUKONDA [KUK] 18:18 RT
ALAMANDA [ALM] 18:27 RT
KANTAKAPALLE [KPL] 18:38 RT
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 18:50 RT
PENDURTI [PDT] 19:01 RT
SCMN 19:11 RT
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 19:18 RT
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 19:26 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 20:15 RT
DUVVADA [DVD] 20:52 RT
THADI [THY] 21:05 RT
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 21:12 RT
KASIMKOTA [KSK] 21:19 RT
BAYYAVARAM [BVM] 21:27 RT
NARASINGAPALLI [NASP] 21:36 RT
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 21:42 RT
REGUPALEM [REG] 21:50 RT
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 21:55 RT
GULLIPADU [GLU] 22:39 RT
TUNI [TUNI] 22:50 RT
HAMSAVARAM [HVM] 22:58 RT
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 23:10 RT
RAVIKAMPADU [RVD] 23:17 RT
DURGADA GATE [DGDG] 23:25 RT
GOLLAPROLU [GLP] 23:30 RT
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 23:38 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 23:53 RT
MEDAPADU [MPU] 00:03 RT
BIKKAVOLU [BVL] 00:12 RT
ANAPARTI [APT] 00:20 RT
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 00:28 RT
KADIYAM [KYM] 00:38 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 01:35 RT
KOVVUR [KVR] 01:39 RT
PASIVEDALA [PSDA] 01:46 RT
CHAGALLU [CU] 01:55 RT
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 03:00 RT
NAVABPALEM [NBM] 04:50 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 05:00 RT
BADAMPUDI [BPY] 05:12 RT
UNGUTURU [VGT] 05:17 RT
CHEBROL [CEL] 05:23 RT
KAIKORAM [KKRM] 05:30 RT
PULLA [PUA] 05:37 RT
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 05:47 RT
SITAMPET [STPT] 05:51 RT
DENDULURU [DEL] 06:57 RT
ELURU [EE] 07:05 RT
POWERPET [PRH] 07:10 RT
VATLUR [VAT] 07:16 RT
NUZVID [NZD] 07:30 RT
VIRAVALLI [VRVL] 07:38 RT
TELAPROLU [TOU] 07:44 RT
P AVATAPALLE [PAVP] 07:54 RT
GANNAVARAM [GWM] 08:01 RT
MUSTABADA [MBD] 08:11 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: