REWA RJT SUP EXP (22938) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of REWA RJT SUP EXP [22938] for 21 January 2018.
22938 does not start on Sunday from source station REWA   Refresh

REWA RJT SUP EXP [22938] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
REWA [REWA] 18:30 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 19:30 Right Time
MAIHAR [MYR] 20:00 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 21:05 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 22:25 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 23:40 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 00:40 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 02:10 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 05:18 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 07:00 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 07:45 Right Time
AMALNER [AN] 08:47 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 10:25 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 13:55 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 14:51 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 15:53 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 16:26 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 16:43 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 18:05 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 19:16 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 20:26 Right Time
WANKANER JN [WKR] 21:27 Right Time
RAJKOT JN [RJT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: