22190 / REWA-JBP INTERCITY EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 22190 / REWA-JBP INTERCITY EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of REWA-JBP INTERCITY EXP [22190] for 22 May 2018.
Currently REWA-JBP INTERCITY EXP [22190] is Running and Departed from UNCHHERA [UHR] (Delayed by 7 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
REWA [REWA] 06:00 06:00 RT
SATNA [STA] 06:55 07:03 8 mins late
UNCHHERA [UHR] Departed 07:15 07:22 7 mins late
MAIHAR [MYR] 07:30 07:36 6 mins late
AMDARA [UDR] 07:50 07:56 6 mins late
JUKEHI [JKE] 08:08 08:14 6 mins late
KATNI [KTE] 08:30 08:33 3 mins late
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD] 08:58 09:01 3 mins late
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 09:20 09:21 1 mins late
GOSALPUR [GSPR] 09:30 09:31 1 mins late
JABALPUR [JBP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 May 2018 7:23