REWA-ANVT EXPRESS/12427 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from REWA [REWA] (On Time) Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
REWA [REWA] 16:00 16:00 RT
SATNA [STA] 17:05 17:05 RT
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 18:35 18:35 RT
DABHAURA [DBR] 18:55 18:55 RT
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 19:24 19:24 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 20:38 20:38 RT
SIRATHU [SRO] 21:20 21:20 RT
FATEHPUR [FTP] 22:02 22:02 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 23:35 23:35 RT
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 03:50 03:50 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 06:07 06:07 RT
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 15 Jul 2018 2:15