HBJ-REWA REWANCHAL EXP (12185) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HBJ-REWA REWANCHAL EXP [12185] for 23 January 2018.
Currently HBJ-REWA REWANCHAL EXP [12185] has Not Started from HABIBGANJ [HBJ] (On Time)   Refresh

HBJ-REWA REWANCHAL EXP [12185] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
VIDISHA [BHS] 22:53 22:53 Right Time
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 23:24 23:24 Right Time
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
KHURAI [KYE] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
PATHARIA [PHA] 02:26 02:26 Right Time
DAMOH [DMO] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
MAIHAR [MYR] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
UNCHHERA [UHR] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
REWA [REWA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given