RE-FL PASSENGER/59716 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
REWARI [RE] 05:30 RT
KHORI [KORI] 05:42 RT
KUND [KUND] 05:55 RT
KATHUWAS [KTWS] 06:02 RT
ATELI [AEL] 06:12 RT
MIRZAPUR BCHAUD [MBV] 06:21 RT
NARNAUL [NNL] 06:30 RT
AMARPUR JORASI [APJ] 06:42 RT
NIZAMPUR [NIP] 06:56 RT
DABLA [DBLA] 07:07 RT
JLLO 07:18 RT
MADA 07:28 RT
NIM KA THANA [NMK] 07:40 RT
BAGA 07:52 RT
KANWAT [KAWT] 08:04 RT
KHRA 08:14 RT
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR] 08:24 RT
RINGAS JN [RGS] 08:50 RT
KMNP 09:05 RT
BADHAL [BDHL] 09:14 RT
PCMK 09:23 RT
RENWAL [RNW] 09:32 RT
MNHA 09:40 RT
BHESLANA [BILA] 09:48 RT
SFE 09:56 RT
KNDL 10:05 RT
PKBS 10:13 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: