RE-FKA PASSENGER (54784) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train RE-FKA PASSENGER (54784) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RE-FKA PASSENGER [54784] for 18 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
REWARI [RE] 04:40 RT
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 04:53 RT
JATUSANA [JTS] 05:03 RT
NLQ 05:10 RT
KOSLI [KSI] 05:18 RT
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 05:26 RT
JHARILI [JRL] 05:36 RT
PUW 05:45 RT
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 05:54 RT
FGH 06:04 RT
MANHERU [MHU] 06:14 RT
DZL 06:23 RT
BHIWANI [BNW] 06:40 RT
SUI 06:49 RT
BAWANI KHERA [BWK] 06:59 RT
JITAKHERI [JKZ] 07:13 RT
AUN 07:24 RT
HANSI [HNS] 07:33 RT
MAYR 07:44 RT
SATROD [STD] 07:51 RT
HISAR [HSR] 08:20 RT
NKN 08:30 RT
JKHI 08:38 RT
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR] 08:52 RT
KBKN 09:04 RT
BHATTU [BHT] 09:12 RT
MHUL 09:20 RT
DING [DING] 09:29 RT
JOK 09:38 RT
SHN 09:44 RT
BJKN 09:55 RT
SIRSA [SSA] 10:25 RT
BGD 10:40 RT
SCV 10:50 RT
KALANWALI [KNL] 11:00 RT
RKK 11:10 RT
RAMAN [RMN] 11:20 RT
BNLS 11:29 RT
MKBH 11:35 RT
SGA 11:41 RT
GHB 11:49 RT
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 13:05 RT
GONEANA B JAGTA [GNA] 13:18 RT
CBX 13:31 RT
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 13:39 RT
AJTM 13:46 RT
RLS 13:52 RT
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 14:03 RT
WDJ 14:15 RT
BARIWALA [BRW] 14:26 RT
JBW 14:35 RT
CWN 14:40 RT
MUKTSAR [MKS] 14:49 RT
BDBG 15:00 RT
BSGR 15:06 RT
LAKHEWALI [LKW] 15:14 RT
RRW 15:25 RT
CKA 15:35 RT
CKLA 15:43 RT
FAZILKA [FKA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: