54784/RE-FKA PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54784/RE-FKA PASSENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RE-FKA PASSENGER [54784] for 22 April 2018.
Currently RE-FKA PASSENGER [54784] is Running and Departed from BHATINDA JN [BTI] (On Time)

Current Running Status Information of Train RE-FKA PASSENGER [54784]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
REWARI [RE] 04:40 04:40 RT
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 04:53 05:01 8 mins late
JATUSANA [JTS] 05:03 05:13 10 mins late
NLQ 05:10 05:20 10 mins late
KOSLI [KSI] 05:18 05:30 12 mins late
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 05:26 05:41 15 mins late
JHARILI [JRL] 05:36 05:53 17 mins late
PUW 05:45 06:02 17 mins late
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 05:54 06:08 14 mins late
FGH 06:04 06:18 14 mins late
MANHERU [MHU] 06:14 06:25 11 mins late
DZL 06:23 06:34 11 mins late
BHIWANI [BNW] 06:40 06:45 5 mins late
SUI 06:49 06:54 5 mins late
BAWANI KHERA [BWK] 06:59 07:06 7 mins late
JITAKHERI [JKZ] 07:13 07:32 19 mins late
AUN 07:24 07:42 18 mins late
HANSI [HNS] 07:33 07:48 15 mins late
MAYR 07:44 07:58 14 mins late
SATROD [STD] 07:51 08:06 15 mins late
HISAR [HSR] 08:20 08:25 5 mins late
NKN 08:30 08:34 4 mins late
JKHI 08:38 08:48 10 mins late
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR] 08:52 09:20 28 mins late
KBKN 09:04 09:32 28 mins late
BHATTU [BHT] 09:12 09:38 26 mins late
MHUL 09:20 09:46 26 mins late
DING [DING] 09:29 09:54 25 mins late
JOK 09:38 10:03 25 mins late
SHN 09:44 10:07 23 mins late
BJKN 09:55 10:18 23 mins late
SIRSA [SSA] 10:25 10:31 6 mins late
BGD 10:40 10:50 10 mins late
SCV 10:50 11:00 10 mins late
KALANWALI [KNL] 11:00 11:08 8 mins late
RKK 11:10 11:18 8 mins late
RAMAN [RMN] 11:20 11:29 9 mins late
BNLS 11:29 11:38 9 mins late
MKBH 11:35 11:44 9 mins late
SGA 11:41 11:47 6 mins late
GHB 11:49 11:55 6 mins late
BHATINDA JN [BTI] Departed 13:05 13:05 RT
GONEANA B JAGTA [GNA] 13:18 13:18 RT
CBX 13:31 13:31 RT
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 13:39 13:39 RT
AJTM 13:46 13:46 RT
RLS 13:52 13:52 RT
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 14:03 14:03 RT
WDJ 14:15 14:15 RT
BARIWALA [BRW] 14:26 14:26 RT
JBW 14:35 14:35 RT
CWN 14:40 14:40 RT
MUKTSAR [MKS] 14:49 14:49 RT
BDBG 15:00 15:00 RT
BSGR 15:06 15:06 RT
LAKHEWALI [LKW] 15:14 15:14 RT
RRW 15:25 15:25 RT
CKA 15:35 15:35 RT
CKLA 15:43 15:43 RT
FAZILKA [FKA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Apr 2018 13:07