RE-DLI PASSENGER/54420 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
REWARI [RE] 19:25 RT
KWMD 19:34 RT
KHALILPUR [KIP] 19:42 RT
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 19:50 RT
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 19:57 RT
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 20:05 RT
TNJR 20:13 RT
PATLI [PT] 20:20 RT
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 20:30 RT
BDXT 20:37 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 20:45 RT
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 20:54 RT
SMDP 21:00 RT
PALAM [PM] 21:07 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 21:33 RT
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 21:47 RT
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 21:57 RT
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: