54420 / RE-DLI PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54420 / RE-DLI PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RE-DLI PASSENGER [54420] for 23 May 2018.
Currently RE-DLI PASSENGER [54420] has Not Started from REWARI [RE] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
REWARI [RE] 19:25 19:25 RT
KWMD 19:34 19:34 RT
KHALILPUR [KIP] 19:42 19:42 RT
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 19:50 19:50 RT
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 19:57 19:57 RT
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 20:05 20:05 RT
TNJR 20:13 20:13 RT
PATLI [PT] 20:20 20:20 RT
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 20:30 20:30 RT
BDXT 20:37 20:37 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 20:45 20:45 RT
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 20:54 20:54 RT
SMDP 21:00 21:00 RT
PALAM [PM] 21:07 21:07 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 21:33 21:33 RT
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 21:47 21:47 RT
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 21:57 21:57 RT
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given