RE-DLI PASSENGER/54416 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
REWARI [RE] 13:10 RT
KWMD 13:19 RT
KHALILPUR [KIP] 13:26 RT
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 13:34 RT
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 13:41 RT
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 13:49 RT
TNJR 13:57 RT
PATLI [PT] 14:03 RT
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 14:13 RT
BDXT 14:21 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 14:28 RT
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 14:39 RT
SMDP 14:46 RT
PALAM [PM] 14:52 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 15:00 RT
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 15:14 RT
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 15:24 RT
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: