54416 / RE-DLI PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54416 / RE-DLI PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RE-DLI PASSENGER [54416] for 24 May 2018.
Currently RE-DLI PASSENGER [54416] has Arrived at DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] (Delayed by 29 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
REWARI [RE] 13:10 13:28 18 mins late
KWMD 13:19 13:37 18 mins late
KHALILPUR [KIP] 13:26 13:46 20 mins late
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 13:34 13:53 19 mins late
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 13:41 14:01 20 mins late
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 13:49 14:10 21 mins late
TNJR 13:57 14:18 21 mins late
PATLI [PT] 14:03 14:22 19 mins late
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 14:13 14:33 20 mins late
BDXT 14:21 14:41 20 mins late
GURGAON [GGN] 14:28 14:48 20 mins late
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 14:39 14:57 18 mins late
SMDP 14:46 15:04 18 mins late
PALAM [PM] 14:52 15:09 17 mins late
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 15:00 15:27 27 mins late
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 15:14 15:45 31 mins late
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] Arrived 15:24 15:52 28 mins late
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 May 2018 15:52