RE-DLI DMU/74004 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
REWARI [RE] 05:30 RT
KWMD 05:39 RT
KHALILPUR [KIP] 05:46 RT
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 05:55 RT
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 06:03 RT
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 06:11 RT
TNJR 06:18 RT
PATLI [PT] 06:26 RT
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 06:35 RT
BDXT 06:43 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 06:51 RT
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 07:01 RT
SMDP 07:06 RT
PALAM [PM] 07:13 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 07:32 RT
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 07:46 RT
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 07:56 RT
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: