RE-DLI DMU/74002 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
REWARI [RE] 17:00 RT
KWMD 17:09 RT
KHALILPUR [KIP] 17:16 RT
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 17:24 RT
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 17:32 RT
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 17:39 RT
TNJR 17:47 RT
PATLI [PT] 17:53 RT
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 18:03 RT
BDXT 18:11 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 18:18 RT
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 18:28 RT
SMDP 18:36 RT
PALAM [PM] 18:43 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 18:50 RT
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 19:04 RT
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 19:15 RT
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: