54788 / RE-BNW PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54788 / RE-BNW PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RE-BNW PASSENGER [54788] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
REWARI [RE] 21:45 RT
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 21:58 RT
JATUSANA [JTS] 22:08 RT
NLQ 22:16 RT
KOSLI [KSI] 22:24 RT
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 22:33 RT
JHARILI [JRL] 22:43 RT
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 22:58 RT
MANHERU [MHU] 23:12 RT
BHIWANI [BNW] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: