RE-BNW PASSENGER (54788) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train RE-BNW PASSENGER (54788) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RE-BNW PASSENGER [54788] for 25 February 2018.
Currently RE-BNW PASSENGER [54788] has Not Started from REWARI [RE] (On Time) Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
REWARI [RE] 21:45 21:45 RT
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 21:58 21:58 RT
JATUSANA [JTS] 22:08 22:08 RT
NLQ 22:16 22:16 RT
KOSLI [KSI] 22:24 22:24 RT
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 22:33 22:33 RT
JHARILI [JRL] 22:43 22:43 RT
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 22:58 22:58 RT
MANHERU [MHU] 23:12 23:12 RT
BHIWANI [BNW] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given