74847 / RE SDLP HSR PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 74847 / RE SDLP HSR PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RE SDLP HSR PASS [74847] for 23 May 2018.
Currently RE SDLP HSR PASS [74847] has Not Started from REWARI [RE] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
REWARI [RE] 19:20 19:20 RT
NANGAL MUNDI [NNU] 19:33 19:33 RT
DAHINA ZAINABAD [DZB] 19:44 19:44 RT
KANINA KHAS [KNNK] 19:56 19:56 RT
GURHA KEMLA [GRKA] 20:03 20:03 RT
BOJAWAS [BJWS] 20:10 20:10 RT
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 20:19 20:19 RT
ZERPUR PALI [ZP] 20:29 20:29 RT
NANGAL DEGROTA [NDRT] 20:37 20:37 RT
NANWAN [NWN] 20:45 20:45 RT
SATNALI [STNL] 20:52 20:52 RT
SOHANSRA [SAWN] 21:04 21:04 RT
LOHARU [LHU] 21:20 21:20 RT
KUSHAL PURA [KLSP] 21:28 21:28 RT
PARVEZPUR [PVZ] 21:36 21:36 RT
RAMPURA BERI [RMB] 21:47 21:47 RT
GLKN 21:55 21:55 RT
BEWAR BHOJAN [BWBN] 22:01 22:01 RT
HARPALU [HR] 22:10 22:10 RT
KDHN 22:17 22:17 RT
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 22:50 22:50 RT
SURATPURA [SURP] 22:57 22:57 RT
LASERI [LSE] 23:07 23:07 RT
JHUNPA [JUP] 23:16 23:16 RT
SIWANI [SWNI] 23:33 23:33 RT
NALOI BARWA [BVZ] 23:41 23:41 RT
CHARAUD [CRW] 23:49 23:49 RT
HISAR [HSR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given