74845 / RE SDLP HSR PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 74845 / RE SDLP HSR PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RE SDLP HSR PASS [74845] for 20 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
REWARI [RE] 07:30 RT
NANGAL MUNDI [NNU] 07:43 RT
DAHINA ZAINABAD [DZB] 07:55 RT
KANINA KHAS [KNNK] 08:06 RT
GURHA KEMLA [GRKA] 08:13 RT
BOJAWAS [BJWS] 08:20 RT
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 08:29 RT
ZERPUR PALI [ZP] 08:39 RT
NANGAL DEGROTA [NDRT] 08:47 RT
NANWAN [NWN] 08:55 RT
SATNALI [STNL] 09:02 RT
SOHANSRA [SAWN] 09:13 RT
LOHARU [LHU] 09:25 RT
KUSHAL PURA [KLSP] 09:33 RT
PARVEZPUR [PVZ] 09:41 RT
RAMPURA BERI [RMB] 09:52 RT
GLKN 09:59 RT
BEWAR BHOJAN [BWBN] 10:05 RT
HARPALU [HR] 10:14 RT
KDHN 10:21 RT
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 11:10 RT
SURATPURA [SURP] 11:17 RT
LASERI [LSE] 11:27 RT
JHUNPA [JUP] 11:36 RT
SIWANI [SWNI] 11:53 RT
NALOI BARWA [BVZ] 12:02 RT
CHARAUD [CRW] 12:10 RT
HISAR [HSR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: