RE BKN PASSENGER (54789) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train RE BKN PASSENGER (54789) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RE BKN PASSENGER [54789] for 24 February 2018.
RE BKN PASSENGER [54789] has Reached Destination (BIKANER JN [BKN]) (On Time) Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
REWARI [RE] 04:45 04:45 RT
NANGAL MUNDI [NNU] 04:53 05:05 12 mins late
DAHINA ZAINABAD [DZB] 05:04 05:15 11 mins late
KANINA KHAS [KNNK] 05:19 05:28 9 mins late
GURHA KEMLA [GRKA] 05:26 05:35 9 mins late
BOJAWAS [BJWS] 05:33 05:42 9 mins late
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 05:41 05:50 9 mins late
ZERPUR PALI [ZP] 05:52 06:02 10 mins late
NANGAL DEGROTA [NDRT] 06:01 06:11 10 mins late
NANWAN [NWN] 06:09 06:19 10 mins late
SATNALI [STNL] 06:16 06:22 6 mins late
SOHANSRA [SAWN] 06:27 06:47 20 mins late
LOHARU [LHU] 06:45 06:57 12 mins late
KUSHAL PURA [KLSP] 06:53 07:05 12 mins late
PARVEZPUR [PVZ] 07:01 07:12 11 mins late
RAMPURA BERI [RMB] 07:12 07:22 10 mins late
GLKN 07:20 07:30 10 mins late
BEWAR BHOJAN [BWBN] 07:26 07:36 10 mins late
HARPALU [HR] 07:35 07:43 8 mins late
KDHN 07:43 07:51 8 mins late
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 08:10 08:10 RT
DKWA 08:18 08:20 2 mins late
HYL 08:27 08:29 2 mins late
DUDHWAKHARA [DKX] 08:40 08:42 2 mins late
SRSL 08:48 08:50 2 mins late
ASLU 08:57 08:58 1 mins late
CHURU [CUR] 09:25 09:25 RT
DEPALSAR [DEP] 09:33 09:36 3 mins late
JOH 09:43 10:06 23 mins late
SMNN 09:49 10:12 23 mins late
MIO 09:56 10:19 23 mins late
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 10:25 10:40 15 mins late
PAYLI [PYI] 10:33 10:48 15 mins late
RAJALDESAR [RJR] 10:43 11:00 17 mins late
PARSNEU [PSV] 10:59 11:16 17 mins late
SITALNAGAR [STNR] 11:16 11:33 17 mins late
BIGGABAS RAMSAR [BGRM] 11:22 11:39 17 mins late
BIGGA [BIGA] 11:30 11:46 16 mins late
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH] 11:49 12:02 13 mins late
BANISAR [BS] 12:02 12:22 20 mins late
SUDSAR [SDF] 12:14 12:34 20 mins late
BELASAR [BLSR] 12:27 12:47 20 mins late
NAPASAR [NPS] 12:37 12:55 18 mins late
GADHWALA [GDW] 12:49 13:05 16 mins late
BIKANER JN [BKN] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Feb 2018 13:29