54789 / RE BKN PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54789 / RE BKN PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RE BKN PASSENGER [54789] for 26 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
REWARI [RE] 04:45 RT
NANGAL MUNDI [NNU] 04:53 RT
DAHINA ZAINABAD [DZB] 05:04 RT
KANINA KHAS [KNNK] 05:19 RT
GURHA KEMLA [GRKA] 05:26 RT
BOJAWAS [BJWS] 05:33 RT
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 05:41 RT
ZERPUR PALI [ZP] 05:52 RT
NANGAL DEGROTA [NDRT] 06:01 RT
NANWAN [NWN] 06:09 RT
SATNALI [STNL] 06:16 RT
SOHANSRA [SAWN] 06:27 RT
LOHARU [LHU] 06:45 RT
KUSHAL PURA [KLSP] 06:53 RT
PARVEZPUR [PVZ] 07:01 RT
RAMPURA BERI [RMB] 07:12 RT
GLKN 07:20 RT
BEWAR BHOJAN [BWBN] 07:26 RT
HARPALU [HR] 07:35 RT
KDHN 07:43 RT
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 08:10 RT
DKWA 08:18 RT
HYL 08:27 RT
DUDHWAKHARA [DKX] 08:40 RT
SRSL 08:48 RT
ASLU 08:57 RT
CHURU [CUR] 09:25 RT
DEPALSAR [DEP] 09:33 RT
JOH 09:43 RT
SMNN 09:49 RT
MIO 09:56 RT
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 10:25 RT
PAYLI [PYI] 10:33 RT
RAJALDESAR [RJR] 10:43 RT
PARSNEU [PSV] 10:59 RT
SITALNAGAR [STNR] 11:16 RT
BIGGABAS RAMSAR [BGRM] 11:22 RT
BIGGA [BIGA] 11:30 RT
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH] 11:49 RT
BANISAR [BS] 12:02 RT
SUDSAR [SDF] 12:14 RT
BELASAR [BLSR] 12:27 RT
NAPASAR [NPS] 12:37 RT
GADHWALA [GDW] 12:49 RT
BIKANER JN [BKN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: