55730 / RDP - KIR PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 55730 / RDP - KIR PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RDP - KIR PASSENGER [55730] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RADHIKAPUR [RDP] 18:30 RT
DLX 18:38 RT
KALIYANGANJ [KAJ] 18:47 RT
BJY 18:59 RT
BMGR 19:05 RT
RAIGANJ [RGJ] 19:15 RT
JTK 19:23 RT
KAU 19:30 RT
DHNA 19:38 RT
BARSOI JN [BOE] 19:47 RT
MUKURIA [MFA] 19:56 RT
SALMARI [SRI] 20:06 RT
MENP 20:13 RT
JAU 20:22 RT
BHNP 20:28 RT
SONALLI [SI] 20:35 RT
GRR 20:42 RT
DNQ 20:54 RT
NYT 21:01 RT
KATIHAR JN [KIR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: