55728 / RDP - KIR PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 55728 / RDP - KIR PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RDP - KIR PASSENGER [55728] for 21 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RADHIKAPUR [RDP] 10:15 RT
DLX 10:23 RT
KALIYANGANJ [KAJ] 10:32 RT
BJY 10:44 RT
BMGR 10:50 RT
RAIGANJ [RGJ] 11:00 RT
JTK 11:08 RT
KAU 11:16 RT
DHNA 11:24 RT
BARSOI JN [BOE] 11:32 RT
MUKURIA [MFA] 11:41 RT
SALMARI [SRI] 11:51 RT
MENP 11:58 RT
JAU 12:07 RT
BHNP 12:13 RT
SONALLI [SI] 12:20 RT
GRR 12:27 RT
DNQ 12:33 RT
NYT 12:47 RT
KATIHAR JN [KIR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: