RDP - KIR PASSENGER/55728 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Reached Destination (KATIHAR JN [KIR]) (5 mins before) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RADHIKAPUR [RDP] 10:15 10:15 RT
DLX 10:23 10:23 RT
KALIYANGANJ [KAJ] 10:32 10:36 4 mins late
BJY 10:44 10:51 7 mins late
BMGR 10:50 10:57 7 mins late
RAIGANJ [RGJ] 11:00 11:07 7 mins late
JTK 11:08 11:15 7 mins late
KAU 11:16 11:22 6 mins late
DHNA 11:24 11:30 6 mins late
BARSOI JN [BOE] 11:32 11:42 10 mins late
MUKURIA [MFA] 11:41 11:53 12 mins late
SALMARI [SRI] 11:51 12:02 11 mins late
MENP 11:58 12:09 11 mins late
JAU 12:07 12:15 8 mins late
BHNP 12:13 12:21 8 mins late
SONALLI [SI] 12:20 12:26 6 mins late
GRR 12:27 12:33 6 mins late
DNQ 12:33 12:39 6 mins late
NYT 12:47 12:47 RT
KATIHAR JN [KIR] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Jul 2018 13:23