Live Running Status of train RDP-KIR PASSENGER/55707 | Spot Your Train RDP-KIR PASSENGER/55707

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RADHIKAPUR [RDP] 05:00 RT
DLX 05:08 RT
KALIYANGANJ [KAJ] 05:17 RT
BJY 05:28 RT
BMGR 05:34 RT
RAIGANJ [RGJ] 05:44 RT
JTK 05:52 RT
KAU 05:59 RT
DHNA 06:07 RT
BARSOI JN [BOE] 06:17 RT
MUKURIA [MFA] 06:26 RT
BWPB 06:33 RT
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 06:41 RT
KMPH 06:47 RT
KHURIAL [KWE] 06:54 RT
BAHN 07:00 RT
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 07:12 RT
DVJ 07:21 RT
LABHA [LAV] 07:29 RT
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD] 07:42 RT
SAJH 07:55 RT
KUQ 08:03 RT
MIYN 08:16 RT
KATIHAR JN [KIR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: