57428 / RC PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 57428 / RC PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RC PASS [57428] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 18:45 RT
NLA 18:58 RT
NMLU 19:05 RT
MGV 19:12 RT
ASP 19:21 RT
NAGARUR [NRR] 19:30 RT
ADONI [AD] 19:38 RT
ESV 19:47 RT
KUPGAL [KGL] 19:55 RT
KOSGI [KO] 20:07 RT
EGU 20:15 RT
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 20:25 RT
HPH 20:30 RT
MATMARI [MTU] 20:40 RT
MRC 20:50 RT
RAICHUR [RC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: