RATLAM AJMER EXP/19653 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RATLAM JN [RTM] 06:40 RT
NAMLI [NLI] 06:56 RT
JAORA [JAO] 07:15 RT
DHODHAR [DOD] 07:30 RT
DALAUDA [DLD] 07:44 RT
MANDASOR [MDS] 07:57 RT
PIPLIA [PIP] 08:13 RT
MALHARGARH [MLG] 08:25 RT
NIMACH [NMH] 08:50 RT
JAWAD ROAD [JWO] 09:10 RT
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 09:22 RT
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP] 09:39 RT
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 10:10 RT
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 10:34 RT
GANGRAR [GGR] 10:46 RT
HAMIRGARH [HMG] 11:00 RT
BHILWARA [BHL] 11:25 RT
SARERI [SSR] 11:58 RT
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 12:19 RT
NASIRABAD [NSD] 12:54 RT
AJMER JN [AII] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: