RANIKHET EXP/15014 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from KATHGODAM [KGM] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KATHGODAM [KGM] 20:40 20:40 RT
HALDWANI [HDW] 20:57 20:57 RT
LAL KUAN [LKU] 21:35 21:35 RT
HALDI ROAD [HLDD] 21:50 21:50 RT
RUDRAPUR CITY [RUPC] 22:06 22:06 RT
BILASPUR ROAD [BLQR] 22:25 22:25 RT
RAMPUR [RMU] 23:12 23:12 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 00:45 00:45 RT
HAPUR [HPU] 02:20 02:20 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 03:12 03:12 RT
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 03:23 03:23 RT
DELHI [DLI] 04:40 04:40 RT
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 04:58 04:58 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 05:15 05:15 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 05:33 05:33 RT
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 05:56 05:56 RT
REWARI [RE] 06:45 06:45 RT
BAWAL [BWL] 07:01 07:01 RT
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 07:26 07:26 RT
ALWAR [AWR] 07:55 07:55 RT
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 09:07 09:07 RT
DAUSA [DO] 09:37 09:37 RT
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 10:40 10:40 RT
JAIPUR [JP] 11:10 11:10 RT
KISHANGARH [KSG] 12:41 12:41 RT
AJMER JN [AII] 13:40 13:40 RT
BEAWAR [BER] 14:27 14:27 RT
MARWAR JN [MJ] 16:05 16:05 RT
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 16:35 16:35 RT
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 17:26 17:26 RT
JODHPUR JN [JU] 17:50 17:50 RT
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 17:58 17:58 RT
MANDOR [MDB] 18:11 18:11 RT
TIVARI [TIW] 18:42 18:42 RT
OSIYAN [OSN] 19:03 19:03 RT
PHALODI JN [PLCJ] 20:07 20:07 RT
RAMDEVRA [RDRA] 20:47 20:47 RT
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG] 21:11 21:11 RT
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT] 21:45 21:45 RT
JAISALMER [JSM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Jul 2018 2:15