RANAGHAT - LALGOLA PGR./63137 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 17:00 RT
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 17:05 RT
BIRNAGAR [BIJ] 17:09 RT
TAHERPUR [THP] 17:12 RT
BADKULLA [BDZ] 17:17 RT
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 17:40 RT
BAHADURPUR [BPD] 17:46 RT
DHUBULIA [DHU] 17:52 RT
MURAGACHA [MGM] 17:58 RT
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 18:07 RT
SONADANGA [SVH] 18:13 RT
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 18:21 RT
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 18:27 RT
PLASSEY [PLY] 18:44 RT
SIRAJNAGAR H [SRJN] 18:50 RT
REJINAGAR [REJ] 18:55 RT
BELDANGA [BEB] 19:15 RT
BHABTA [BFT] 19:22 RT
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 19:27 RT
NEW BALARAMPUR [NBPH] 19:32 RT
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 19:38 RT
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 19:44 RT
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 19:51 RT
JIAGANJ [JJG] 19:59 RT
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 20:10 RT
PIRTALA [PRTL] 20:15 RT
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 20:22 RT
LALGOLA [LGL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: