RAMGIRI (57122) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RAMGIRI [57122] for 20 January 2018.
Currently RAMGIRI [57122] is Running and Departed from JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] (Delayed by 1 hour 39 mins)   Refresh

RAMGIRI [57122] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SIRPUR TOWN [SRUR] 15:15 15:52 37 mins late
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 15:30 16:07 37 mins late
ASIFABAD ROAD [ASAF] 15:45 16:40 55 mins late
RECHNI ROAD [RECH] 16:00 16:56 56 mins late
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 16:15 17:11 56 mins late
MANDAMARI [MMZ] 16:25 17:21 56 mins late
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH] 16:30 17:26 56 mins late
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 16:40 17:34 54 mins late
PEDDAMPET [PPZ] 16:50 17:45 55 mins late
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 17:00 17:57 57 mins late
RAGHAVAPURAM [RGPM] 17:10 18:19 1 hr 9 mins late
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 17:20 18:30 1 hr 10 mins late
KOTTAPALLI [KYOP] 17:25 18:35 1 hr 10 mins late
KOLNUR [KOLR] 17:30 18:43 1 hr 13 mins late
ODELA [OEA] 17:35 18:48 1 hr 13 mins late
POTKAPALLI [PTKP] 17:40 19:18 1 hr 38 mins late
BISUGIRSHARIF [BGSF] 17:50 19:30 1 hr 40 mins late
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] Departed 18:00 19:39 1 hr 39 mins late
UPPAL [OPL] 18:15 19:54 1 hr 39 mins late
HASANPARTI RD [HSP] 19:00 20:34 1 hr 34 mins late
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 19:44