57652 / RAL-SC PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 57652 / RAL-SC PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RAL-SC PASS [57652] for 20 May 2018.
Currently RAL-SC PASS [57652] is Running and Departed from CHITYALA [CTYL] (Delayed by 1 hour 21 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
REPALLE [RAL] 07:00 07:15 15 mins late
PALLIKONA [POA] 07:07 07:22 15 mins late
BHATTIPROLU [BQU] 07:15 07:30 15 mins late
PENUMARRU [PUMU] 07:21 07:36 15 mins late
VEMURU [VMU] 07:30 07:45 15 mins late
ZAMPANI HALT [ZPI] 07:37 07:52 15 mins late
CHINNARAVURU [CIV] 07:46 08:01 15 mins late
TENALI JN [TEL] 08:15 08:40 25 mins late
ANGALAKUDURU [AKU] 08:22 08:47 25 mins late
SGM JAGARLAMUDI [SJL] 08:28 08:55 27 mins late
VEJANDLA [VJA] 08:34 09:03 29 mins late
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 09:20 09:28 8 mins late
NALLAPADU [NLPD] 09:42 09:58 16 mins late
BANDARUPALLE [BDPL] 09:53 10:09 16 mins late
MANDAPADU [MDPD] 10:00 10:16 16 mins late
SIRIPURAM [SRPM] 10:06 10:25 19 mins late
LINGAMGUNTLA [LIN] 10:12 10:31 19 mins late
PEDDAKURAPADU [PKPU] 10:20 10:38 18 mins late
GUDIPUDI [GPDE] 10:27 10:45 18 mins late
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 10:36 11:21 45 mins late
REDDIGUDEM [REM] 10:49 11:34 45 mins late
BELLAMKONDA [BMKD] 10:57 11:44 47 mins late
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 11:10 12:04 54 mins late
TUMMALACHERUVU [TMLU] 11:24 12:19 55 mins late
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 11:41 12:34 53 mins late
PONDUGULA [PDGL] 11:52 12:50 58 mins late
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 12:08 13:03 55 mins late
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 12:32 13:53 1 hr 21 mins late
THIPPARTHI [TPPI] 13:00 14:10 1 hr 10 mins late
NALGONDA [NLDA] 13:21 14:36 1 hr 15 mins late
SRIRAMPURAM [SRMR] 13:35 14:56 1 hr 21 mins late
CHITYALA [CTYL] Departed 13:50 15:11 1 hr 21 mins late
RAMANNAPETA [RMNP] 14:08 15:29 1 hr 21 mins late
VALIGONDA [VLG] 14:20 15:41 1 hr 21 mins late
NAGIREDDIPALLI [NRDP] 14:40 15:56 1 hr 16 mins late
BIBINAGAR [BN] 15:40 16:27 47 mins late
GHATKESAR [GT] 15:50 16:37 47 mins late
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 16:00 16:47 47 mins late
MAULA ALI [MLY] 16:20 17:07 47 mins late
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 May 2018 15:14