RAJKOT REWA EXP (22937) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RAJKOT REWA EXP [22937] for 19 January 2018.
22937 does not start on Friday from source station RJT   Refresh

RAJKOT REWA EXP [22937] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 13:30 Right Time
WANKANER JN [WKR] 14:15 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 15:14 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 16:27 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 18:00 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 18:46 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 19:06 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 19:52 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 20:45 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 21:50 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 00:35 Right Time
AMALNER [AN] 02:28 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 03:40 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 04:20 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 06:30 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 09:20 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 10:20 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 11:24 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 12:45 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 14:05 Right Time
MAIHAR [MYR] 14:50 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 15:30 Right Time
REWA [REWA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: