RAIL CAR 2/77272 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KPLH 12:00 RT
GVMH 12:06 RT
KDUH 12:13 RT
DKSA 12:20 RT
RBCS 12:28 RT
NSPH 12:40 RT
VGH 12:47 RT
VH 12:54 RT
KRAP 13:02 RT
AKAH 13:09 RT
KOVH 13:19 RT
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: