R-BPTP DEMU - 78815 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train R-BPTP DEMU - 78815

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of R-BPTP DEMU [78815] for 19 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAIPUR JN [R] 09:20 RT
SARASWATINAGAR [SRWN] 09:26 RT
SARONA [SZB] 09:31 RT
KUMHARI [KMI] 09:37 RT
GCAB 09:44 RT
BHILAI [BIA] 09:49 RT
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 09:55 RT
BHILAINAGAR [BQR] 10:05 RT
DURG [DURG] 10:30 RT
MARAUDA [MXA] 10:55 RT
PUWA 11:04 RT
RISAMA [RSA] 11:12 RT
GUNDARDEHI [GDZ] 11:25 RT
SKSO 11:35 RT
LBO 11:43 RT
BALOD [BXA] 12:00 RT
KUSUMKASA [KYS] 12:15 RT
DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ] 12:35 RT
GUDM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: