QLN-SC SABARIMALA SPL/7112 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 05:45 RT
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 06:32 RT
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 07:10 RT
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 07:22 RT
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 07:42 RT
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 09:20 RT
ALUVA [AWY] 09:46 RT
THRISUR [TCR] 10:36 RT
PALAKKAD [PGT] 13:20 RT
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 14:40 RT
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 15:26 RT
ERODE JN [ED] 16:20 RT
SALEM JN [SA] 17:35 RT
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 19:42 RT
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 20:05 RT
KATPADI JN [KPD] 21:07 RT
CHITTOOR [CTO] 22:00 RT
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 00:17 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 00:55 RT
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 01:17 RT
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 01:35 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 02:42 RT
NELLORE [NLR] 03:10 RT
KAVALI [KVZ] 03:37 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 04:37 RT
CHIRALA [CLX] 05:22 RT
BAPATLA [BPP] 05:42 RT
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 05:52 RT
TENALI JN [TEL] 06:17 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 07:15 RT
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 08:27 RT
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 09:17 RT
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 09:37 RT
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 10:00 RT
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 10:22 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 10:57 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: