66300 / QLN-ERS PASSR Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 66300 / QLN-ERS PASSR

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of QLN-ERS PASSR [66300] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 07:45 RT
PERINAD [PRND] 07:55 RT
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO] 08:01 RT
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 08:08 RT
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 08:19 RT
OCHIRA [OCR] 08:30 RT
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 08:40 RT
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 08:51 RT
CHERIYANAD [CYN] 08:57 RT
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 09:10 RT
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 09:21 RT
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 09:35 RT
CGV 09:46 RT
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 10:10 RT
KFQ 10:17 RT
ETTUMANUR [ETM] 10:25 RT
KURUPPAN TARA [KRPP] 10:35 RT
KDTY 10:41 RT
VAIKOM [VARD] 10:46 RT
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD] 10:56 RT
KPTM 11:02 RT
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT] 11:06 RT
KFE 11:12 RT
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR] 11:21 RT
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: