66308 / QLN-ERS MEMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 66308 / QLN-ERS MEMU

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of QLN-ERS MEMU [66308] for 21 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 11:10 RT
PERINAD [PRND] 11:20 RT
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO] 11:26 RT
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 11:32 RT
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 11:43 RT
OCHIRA [OCR] 11:53 RT
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 12:10 RT
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 12:21 RT
CHERIYANAD [CYN] 12:27 RT
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 12:34 RT
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 12:45 RT
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 12:56 RT
CGV 13:07 RT
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 13:20 RT
KFQ 13:27 RT
ETTUMANUR [ETM] 13:33 RT
KURUPPAN TARA [KRPP] 13:44 RT
KDTY 13:51 RT
VAIKOM [VARD] 14:00 RT
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD] 14:10 RT
KPTM 14:16 RT
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT] 14:23 RT
KFE 14:31 RT
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR] 14:36 RT
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: