QLN-ERS MEMU/66308 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Reached Destination (ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]) (Delayed by 1 hour 10 mins) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 11:10 11:10 RT
PERINAD [PRND] 11:20 11:23 3 mins late
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO] 11:26 11:29 3 mins late
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 11:32 11:37 5 mins late
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 11:43 11:52 9 mins late
OCHIRA [OCR] 11:53 12:01 8 mins late
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 12:10 12:12 2 mins late
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 12:21 12:23 2 mins late
CHERIYANAD [CYN] 12:27 12:29 2 mins late
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 12:34 12:35 1 mins late
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 12:45 13:09 24 mins late
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 12:56 13:44 48 mins late
CGV 13:07 14:25 1 hr 18 mins late
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 13:20 14:55 1 hr 35 mins late
KFQ 13:27 15:02 1 hr 35 mins late
ETTUMANUR [ETM] 13:33 15:15 1 hr 42 mins late
KURUPPAN TARA [KRPP] 13:44 15:29 1 hr 45 mins late
KDTY 13:51 15:36 1 hr 45 mins late
VAIKOM [VARD] 14:00 15:43 1 hr 43 mins late
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD] 14:10 15:52 1 hr 42 mins late
KPTM 14:16 15:58 1 hr 42 mins late
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT] 14:23 16:04 1 hr 41 mins late
KFE 14:31 16:12 1 hr 41 mins late
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR] 14:36 16:18 1 hr 42 mins late
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Jul 2018 16:35