PVRD-AFK PASSR SPL/6732 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD] 07:15 RT
KPTM 07:21 RT
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT] 07:27 RT
KFE 07:33 RT
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR] 07:40 RT
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 08:05 RT
IDAPLLI [IPL] 08:14 RT
KALAMASSERI [KLMR] 08:22 RT
ALUVA [AWY] 08:31 RT
CHOVVARA [CWR] 08:37 RT
ANGAMALI [AFK] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: