PVR-SNSI EXP/11002 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PANDHARPUR [PVR] 13:00 RT
MODNIMB [MLB] 13:25 RT
KURDUVADI [KWV] 14:20 RT
KEM [KEM] 14:40 RT
JEUR [JEUR] 15:00 RT
PAREWADI [PRWD] 15:25 RT
BHIGWAN [BGVN] 15:50 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 16:10 RT
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 17:33 RT
BELAPUR [BAP] 18:40 RT
PUNTAMBA [PB] 19:25 RT
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: