PURULIA HWH RUPASHI BANGL/12884 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from GARHBETA [GBA] (Delayed by 20 mins) Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PURULIA JN [PRR] 15:35 15:35 RT
ANARA [ANR] 15:59 16:18 19 mins late
ADRA JN [ADRA] 16:24 16:40 16 mins late
CHHATNA [CJN] 16:52 17:13 21 mins late
BANKURA [BQA] 17:05 17:30 25 mins late
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 17:28 17:52 24 mins late
GARHBETA [GBA] Departed 17:47 18:07 20 mins late
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 17:57 18:16 19 mins late
SALBONI [SLB] 18:06 18:25 19 mins late
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 18:38 18:42 4 mins late
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 19:15 19:15 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 20:38 20:38 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Jul 2018 18:12