PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER/55583 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PURNIA JN [PRNA] 19:15 RT
PURNIA COURT [PRNC] 19:27 RT
KTNR 19:39 RT
SARSI [SRSI] 20:01 RT
BANMANKHI JN [BNKI] 20:18 RT
JANAKINAGAR [JNKR] 20:32 RT
MURLIGANJ [MRIJ] 20:52 RT
BDMA 21:22 RT
DAURAM MADHPURA [DMH] 21:40 RT
MEE 21:47 RT
BAIJNATHPUR [BYP] 21:56 RT
KKNH 22:03 RT
SAHARSA JN [SHC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: