PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER/55571 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PURNIA JN [PRNA] 10:15 RT
PURNIA COURT [PRNC] 10:27 RT
KTNR 10:39 RT
SARSI [SRSI] 11:01 RT
BANMANKHI JN [BNKI] 11:18 RT
JANAKINAGAR [JNKR] 11:32 RT
MURLIGANJ [MRIJ] 11:53 RT
BDMA 12:25 RT
DAURAM MADHPURA [DMH] 12:59 RT
MEE 13:06 RT
BAIJNATHPUR [BYP] 13:15 RT
KKNH 13:22 RT
SAHARSA JN [SHC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: