17479 / PURI-TPTY EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 17479 / PURI-TPTY EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PURI-TPTY EXP [17479] for 25 May 2018.
Currently PURI-TPTY EXP [17479] has Not Started from PURI [PURI] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 12:30 12:30 RT
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 12:50 12:50 RT
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 13:40 13:40 RT
NIRAKARPUR [NKP] 14:03 14:03 RT
BHUSANDPUR [BSDP] 14:11 14:11 RT
KALUPARA GHAT [KAPG] 14:21 14:21 RT
KUHURI [KUU] 14:29 14:29 RT
GANGADHARPUR [GNGD] 14:38 14:38 RT
BALUGAON [BALU] 14:50 14:50 RT
CHILKA [CLKA] 14:58 14:58 RT
KHALLIKOT [KIT] 15:08 15:08 RT
RAMBHA [RBA] 15:19 15:19 RT
GANJAM [GAM] 15:38 15:38 RT
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 15:50 15:50 RT
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 16:10 16:10 RT
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 16:32 16:32 RT
SOMPETA [SPT] 16:46 16:46 RT
MANDASA ROAD [MMS] 17:14 17:14 RT
PALASA [PSA] 18:25 18:25 RT
PUNDI [PUN] 18:37 18:37 RT
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 18:51 18:51 RT
KOTABOMMALI [KBM] 19:03 19:03 RT
TILARU [TIU] 19:16 19:16 RT
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 19:38 19:38 RT
DUSI [DUSI] 19:46 19:46 RT
PONDURU [PDU] 19:56 19:56 RT
SIGADAM [SGDM] 20:06 20:06 RT
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 20:20 20:20 RT
GARIVIDI [GVI] 20:28 20:28 RT
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 21:40 21:40 RT
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 22:08 22:08 RT
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 22:23 22:23 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 23:35 23:35 RT
DUVVADA [DVD] 00:10 00:10 RT
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 00:29 00:29 RT
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 00:54 00:54 RT
TUNI [TUNI] 01:18 01:18 RT
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 01:33 01:33 RT
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 01:52 01:52 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 02:06 02:06 RT
ANAPARTI [APT] 02:26 02:26 RT
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 02:32 02:32 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 03:10 03:10 RT
KOVVUR [KVR] 03:25 03:25 RT
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 03:45 03:45 RT
TANUKU [TNKU] 04:08 04:08 RT
ATTILI [AL] 04:35 04:35 RT
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 05:02 05:02 RT
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 05:25 05:25 RT
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 05:47 05:47 RT
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 06:40 06:40 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 08:20 08:20 RT
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 08:44 08:44 RT
TENALI JN [TEL] 08:54 08:54 RT
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 09:15 09:15 RT
BAPATLA [BPP] 09:35 09:35 RT
CHIRALA [CLX] 09:48 09:48 RT
VETAPALEM [VTM] 09:58 09:58 RT
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 10:10 10:10 RT
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 10:24 10:24 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 10:45 10:45 RT
TANGUTURU [TNR] 11:04 11:04 RT
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 11:13 11:13 RT
KAVALI [KVZ] 11:50 11:50 RT
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 12:05 12:05 RT
NELLORE [NLR] 12:33 12:33 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 14:05 14:05 RT
VENDODU [VDD] 14:23 14:23 RT
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 14:37 14:37 RT
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 14:55 14:55 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 15:35 15:35 RT
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given